Alumni

ALUMNI ROSTER

Chase Adams, The Adams Law Firm, Class of  2011
Rajni Agarwal, Advanced Trading Inc., Class of  2010
AJ Ager, Goldman Sachs, Class of  2010
Melissa Aiello, Junior Achievement, Class of  2012
Arvid Albanese, Albanese Group, Class of  2008
Omar Aleman, Aleman & Associates, Class of  2012
Julianne Aleman, Aleman & Associates/USA Gold, Class of  2016
Charlie Aleshire, Debonair Mechanical, Class of  2012
Mark Alfieri, O2 Media Inc., Class of  2014
Richard Alfieri, MetLife Premier Client Group, Class of  2015
Glenn Aloisi, Academy Mortgage Corporation, Class of  2014
Jennifer Aluart, ReachFM, Class of  2015
Manuel Alvarez, Baring Industries, Class of  2010
John Aman, Knox Theological Seminary, Class of  2013
Greg Anderson, Calvary Chapel Fort Lauderdale, Class of  2010
Kent Anderson, Class of 2017

Joe Anderton, Bass Underwriters, Inc, Class of  2011
Rick Andreassen, Christian Homeschool Athletics Association of Florida, Class of  2011
Kirk Andresen, Calvary Chapel, Class of  2015
Hector Anduiza, DebonAir Mechanical, Class of  2013
Corwin Anthony, Athletes in Action, Class of  2008
Curtis Artis, 4Kids of South Florida, Class of  2009
Robert Audet, Audet Investment Management Inc., Class of  2012
Scott Auker, Flagler Real Estate Services, Class of  2007
Jorge Avila, Calvary Chapel of Kendall, Class of  2013
Olfat Ayad, ID + Design International, Class of  2015

John Babun, BBR Services, Class of  2008
Dr. Teo A. Babun, Jr., EchoCuba, Class of  2007
Lee Baggett, State Farm Insurance, Class of  2008
Art Bailey, Trust House, Inc., Class of  2010
Louis Balbirer, Kaufman Rossin & Co., Class of 2017
David Baldwin, RICE AND BALDWIN, LLP, Class of 2017
James Banner, Oracle Diagnostic Laboratories, Inc, Class of  2012
Anthony Barbar, Barbar Associates, Class of  2007
John Barbar, Class of  2010
Fred Barboni, Class of  2016
Bob Barnes, Sheridan House, Class of  2007
Greg Barnes, Bill Ussery Motors Group, Class of  2011
Joel Barnes, Denali Development Group, Class of  2014
Shannon Barnes. Armstrong Relocation, Class of 2017
Scott Barrett, Jmsolutions, Class of  2007
Robert Barron, Berger Singerman, Class of  2009
Germaine Baugh, Urban League of Broward County, Class of  2016
Beau Beckett, Beckett Realty Advisors, LLC, Class of  2015
Bettejane – “BJ” Behnken, President, Class of  2012
Cleve Bell, Riverside House, Class of  2009
Albert Beltran, Corporate Chaplains of America, Class of  2013
Charles Bender, Place of Hope, Class of  2007
Harold Bennett, Bennett Auto Supply, Class of  2010
Victor Biggs, Cross International, Class of  2013
Laura Bishop, Habitat for Humanity of Broward, Class of  2013
Grif Blackstone, Blackstone Media Group/The Good News, Class of  2008
Michael Blanc, Fellowship of Christian Athletes (FCA), Class of  2016
Bonnie Blomberg, University of Miami, Class of  2012
Tommy Boland, Coral Ridge Pres Church, Class of  2011

Amy Boulris, Brigham Moore LLP, Class of  2008
Mark Boulris, Mark J. Boulris, PA, Class of  2008
Brian Boyd, Media Connect Partners LLC, Class of  2016
Christopher Boyett, Holland & Knight, Class of  2010
Terry Boynton, Keller Williams, Class of  2008
Julie Boynton, Q’Straint, Class of  2016
Dulce Boza, ECHOcuba, Class of  2013
Marci Bozeman, Transcription Experts Inc., Class of  2011
Daniel Bozick, Dukes Pest Control of South Florida Inc., Class of  2015
Gayon Bramwell, GNB Coaching Services, LLC, Class of  2015
Sharon Brewer, First Care Family Resources, Inc, Class of  2009
Mary Jo Breyer, Tricounty Realty, Class of  2015
Thomas Breza, Thomas Stephen Breza Jr MD PA, Class of  2016
Elizabeth Brickman, The Trusted Author, LLC, Class of  2016
Guy Brickman, Brickman Insurance & Financial, Inc., Class of  2016
Alica Brown, Urban League of Broward County, Class of 2017
David Browne, Jackson Browne, LLC, Class of  2014
Isaac Bruce, The Bruce Zone, LLC, Class of  2014
James Bruce, JT Bruce Associates, Class of  2009
Monica Bruno, Class of  2012
Richard Buckner, Phillips 66, Class of  2014
Scott Burgess, Aviation Legal Group, Class of  2009
Cheramie Burgess, Aviation Legal Group, P.A., Class of  2011
Jason Burris, Campus Crusade for Christ/AIA, Class of  2010
Vincent Butkevits, JVB Financial, Class of  2009
Bill Byrd, Integrity Structural Development, Class of  2016
Thomas E. Byrne, Esslinger Wooten Maxwell Realtors, Inc., Class of  2012

Jean Caceres Gonzales, His House Children’s Home, Class of  2008
Glenn Calabrese, StoreTech, Inc, Class of  2009
Renata Calderaro, Calderaro Tyrrell Law Group, Class of  2016
Liz Caldwell, EWM Realtors, Class of  2014
Norm Caldwell, Vested Financial, LLC, Class of  2015
Daniel Caldwell, Daniel Caldwell Studio, Class of  2007
Larry Calufetti, Sunshine Cleaning Systems Inc., Class of  2014
Juan Pablo Camargo, Techno Coatings, Inc., Class of  2012
Douglas Campbell, O2 Media Inc., Class of  2015
Brent Campbell, Enterprise Beverage Group, Class of  2016
Don Campion, Banyan Air Service, Class of  2008
Pery Canan, Print Dynamics, Class of  2009
Bill Carey, Seacrest Pools Inc, Class of  2016
Steve Carlson, Calvary Chapel Fort Lauderdale, Class of  2014
Joe Castiglione, Calvary Chapel Ft Lauderdale, Class of  2011
Luly Castro, Class of  2011
Hugo Castro, Jr, AXA Advisors, Class of  2008
Hugo Castro, Sr., Banking Consultant, Class of  2010
Rosie Cayon, CD Group Development LLC, Class of  2011
Mauricio Cayon, CD Group Development LLC, Class of  2011
Joel Ceballo, Ceballo & Co., Class of 2017
Steven Chapman, duPont Publishing Inc., Class of  2016
Luis Chiappy, AXA Advisors, Class of  2008
Evie Chitty, Walmart, Class of  2016
Kethe Cicconi, CreditUs, Class of  2011
Yolanda Cintron, The International Center for Dental Excellence, Class of  2012

Jay Clark, Boardwalk Bay LLC, Class of  2007
Claudine Claus, Home Financing Center, Class of  2009
Brent Coble, Coble Builders, Class of  2014
Clark Cochran, Billing, Cochran, et al., Class of  2007
Glenn Cohen, Safeguard Support Svcs, Class of  2010
Patricia Colangelo, Trinity International University, Class of  2016
Aldo Colli, Benefit Life Corporation, Class of  2009
Ron Collins, Calvary Chapel Fort Lauderdale, Class of  2012
Humberto Comellas, Ulltium Consulting, Class of  2011
Rick Connolly, Stephen James Assoc., Class of  2010
Eddie Copeland, Church United, Class of 2017
Kevin Cook, Fresh Point South Florida, Class of  2010
Kim Cook, Phillips Healthcare, Class of  2010
Arla Cook, Class of  2010
William Cook, Bromley Cook Engineering, Class of 2017
Luana Mobley Corral, Crossroads Consulting and Luana Mobley Corral CFP, Class of  2015
John Costelac, Direct Connect Auto, Class of  2010
Wayne Cotton, Design Flooring Distributors, Class of  2007
Weston Cotton, Cotton King, Inc., Class of  2012
Robert Craven, Scalepassion, LLC, Class of  2010
Ashleigh Cromer, O2 Media, Class of  2016
Kent Crook, Wiremaster Electric, Class of  2011
Jane Cruickshanks, JCM Financial Services, Class of  2010
Michael Cummings, N.F. Demolition, Class of  2015
Glenn Curran, Curran Law Group, Class of  2008
Ken Custer, Custer Floors & Company, Inc., Class of  2009

Steven Daigle, Bank of America, Class of 2017
Gregg D’Attile, Art Plumbing & Air Conditioning, Class of  2014
Jill Daley, Office Interiors Intl, Class of  2011
Sean Dannelly, Paladin Global PArtners, LLC, Class of  2015
Wadid Daoud, American Supply 2020, Class of  2013
Wadid Daoud, American Supply Dora, Class of  2013
JoAnne Daudt, National Christian Foundation of South Florida, Class of  2011
Bill Davell, May, Meacham & Davell, P.A., Class of  2007
Jane Davell, Retired from Davell Reporting, Class of 2017
Darren Davis, The Harbour Church, Class of  2008
Mark Davis, Calvary Chapel Fort Lauderdale, Class of  2007
Tony Davis, Calvary Chapel Fort Lauderdale, Class of 2017
Egbert de Vries, Physician, Class of  2014
Christine de Vries, Class of  2014
Jim Dean, Ron Blue & Company, Class of  2008
Steve Debardelaben, Athletes in Action, Class of  2007
Randy Degler, Sawgrass Builders, Class of  2011
Lori Degler, Operation Mobilization, Class of  2012
John Dembeck, Seminole Tribe of Florida, Inc., Class of  2015
Jeff Denis, Huizenga Holdings, Inc./ Calvary Chapel Church, Class of  2007
Bob Denison, Denison Yacht Sales/Brew Urban Cafe, Class of  2007

Mike Denker, 180 Warrior, Class of  2011
Angel Denker, Denkcare Inc., Class of  2015
Robert DePasquale, Thrivent Financial, Class of  2016
Susan DePasquale, Thrivent Financial, Class of 2017
Christina DeRouen, New Epic Media, Class of  2013
Thomas C (Tom) Deters, O2 Media Inc., Class of  2015
Doug Dettman, Dettman Properties, Class of  2007
Gregory (Greg) DeTullio, Galvan DeFalco & Associates, Class of 2017
Mark Dissette, Holy Cross Hospital, Class of  2010
Maritza Dominguez, Ken Blanchard Companies, Class of  2009
Kevin Dooley, AXA Advisors, Class of  2010
Dean Dorfman, East Ocean Podiatry, Class of  2009
David Dorta, EmJac Industries, Class of  2009
Jeff Douglas, Krook Douglas LLC, Class of  2009
Mark Drummond, C Solutions Inc., Class of  2012
Josepth T. Ducanis, JR., Fowler White Boggs P.A., Class of  2008
Jeff Dudley, MJM Business Enterprises, Inc., Class of  2010
Phillip Dunn, NorthStar Community Church, Class of  2013
Lowell Dunn II, Betwell Oil & Gas Co., Class of  2012
Maggie Duque, Metage Consulting, Class of  2011
Lawson Dutton, Dutton Press, Class of  2012
Richard Dykema, Cirrus Medical Technology, Class of  2013

Perry Ecton, Habitat for Humanity of Broward, Class of  2013
Gregory Edwards, Lawless, Edwards & Warren – Wealth Management, Class of  2016
Tom Ellis, Palm Express, Inc., Class of  2010
Kevin Enders, 4Kids of South Florida, Class of  2011
Marti Engel, Heart2Heart Senior Outreach, Class of  2014
Willem Erwich, Marsh USA Inc., Class of  2010

Michelle Esposito, On the Ball / Coldwell Banker, Class of 2017
Mike Essington, Michael Essington, P.A., Class of  2011
Steve Estler, Estler Financial, Class of  2007
Rod Evans, Church by the Glades, Class of  2008Charles Ewing, Hill York, Class of  2015
Amy Engelberg, American National Bank, Class of  2012

Diana Farmer-Gonzalez, Gensler, Class of  2011
Laurie Farquhar, American Express, Class of  2014
Brian Faso, Broward County Public Schools, Class of  2016
Michael Fee, Lotspeich Co. of Fl., Inc., Class of  2015
David Fee, Lotspeich Co. of Florida, Inc., Class of  2007
Jeff Fee, Lotspeich Co. of Florida, Inc, Class of  2009
Joyce Feldman, 4KIDS of South Florida, Class of  2010
Leslie Feldman, Class of  2013
Cassie Felix, Class of  2010
Ramon Fernandez-Andes, Aviation Repair Technologies, LLC, Class of  2009
Greg Ferrero, Goldman Sachs, Class of  2011
David Field, Aranon Corporation/For Eyes Optical Company, Class of  2010
David Fine, Calvary Chapel Fort Lauderdale, Class of  2015
Charles Fischer, Morgan Stanley, Class of 2017
Mike Fitzgibbon, Baring Industries, Class of  2009

Andrea Fletcher, Reed Exhibitions, Class of 2017
George Fletcher, DMF Consulting, Class of 2017
Rob Foote, Frank H. Furman, Inc., Class of  2010
John Foreman, Merrill Lynch, Class of  2007
Amanda Forman, American Marketing & Management, Class of  2012
Nathaniel Forman, Next Generation, Class of  2013
John Forman, Berger Commercial Realty Corporation, Class of  2016
Collins Forman, Jr, H. Collins Forman, Jr. P.A., Class of  2008
Jennifer Forman, Teacher, Class of 2017
Timothy Forman, Tim Forman Art, Class of 2017
Alex Fraser, Fraser Financial, Class of  2010
Emily Frias, Emily Frias Video Productions, LLC, Class of  2016
Steve Friedman, Class of  2010
Oscar Fumagali, Brightstar Corp, Class of 2017

Guitry Gachelin, Healthy Finances Inc., Class of  2016
Warren Gage, The Emmaus Forum, Class of  2015
Gloria Garces, Latin Door Corp, Class of  2011
Raul Gastesi, Gastesi & Associates, Class of  2009
Mike Gault, Cellular Sales – Verizon Wireless Retailer, Class of  2013
Linda Giambattista, Taylor’s Closet, Class of  2016
Tom Giarrusso, Pool Depot, Class of  2007
Tony Gigliotti, Class of  2009
Eric Girardin, Q’Straint, Class of  2007
Jean-Marc Girardin, Q’Straint, Class of  2007
Rosby Glover, Mount Bethel Human Services Corporation, Inc., Class of  2011
Darrick Gockerell, PSI Roofing, Class of 2017
Dina Gockerell, X-S Storage, Class of 2017
Martha Gonzalez, Global Action, Class of  2010

David Gordon, Calvary Chapel Boca Raton, Class of  2010
Robert Gordon, Investor Solutions, Class of  2013
Bob Gordon, Lotspeich Co. of Florida, Inc., Class of  2008
Gerald Grant, AXA Advisors, Class of  2008
Brent Gray, Spanish River Church, Class of  2010
Drew Greep, Ron Blue & Co, Class of  2008
John Greer, Gold Coast Schools, Class of  2013
Bruce Griffin, Blue Ridge Realty, Class of  2008
Debbie Groeneveld, Groeneveld Enterprises, Class of 2017
Ryan Groth, FollowUpPower.net, Class of  2014
Francisco Guia, AXA-Advisors, Class of  2009
Mat Gulley, Franklin Templeton, Class of  2009
Fred Gushue, Calvary Chapel Fort Lauderdale, Class of  2014

John Hage, Charter Schools USA, Class of  2011
Raeanne Hance, Prison Fellowship, Class of  2009
Robyn Hankerson, Johnson & Wales University, Class of 2017
James Hannon, Hannon & Boyers, P.A., Class of  2012
Bill Hansen, Bill Hansen Catering, Class of  2011
Bevan Harms, LHI International (holding company for various), Class of  2016
Mark Harrison, Dreamspace Artisans. & Armor of God, Class of  2016
Pedro Harth, UBS, Class of  2011
Patricia Hartman, Kofsky, Hartman & Weigner, PA, Class of  2014
Greg Hauenstein, MINTS International Seminary, Class of  2009
Rudy Havelka, JP Morgan Chase – Business Banking, Class of  2015
Ezra “E. G.” Harvin, Traits The Book, LLC, Class of 2017
Curt Hayes, Audio Design, Inc., Class of  2016
Catherine (Kat) Hedglon, Quintairos, Prieto, Wood & Boyer, P.A., Class of  2015
Fritz Heidgerd, Frederick Heidgerd, P.A., Class of  2010
Tom Hendrikse, Rio Vista Community Church, Class of  2008
Brittany Henson, Class of  2010
Marcie Hibbs, Edward Jones Investments, Class of  2015
Catherine Hickem, Intentional Motherhood, Class of  2010

Dennis Hickey, NFL Executive, Class of 2017
Mike Higgins, EDS, Class of  2008
Bill Hobbs, Class of  2009
Karin Hoffman, Sonshine Educational Tours, Class of  2016
Scott Holloway, Hampton Financial Group, Class of  2010
William Holly, Holly Simo Realty, Class of  2011
Lewis Homsher, Banyan Air Service, Class of 2017
Bill Hood, Boca Raton Christian School, Class of  2015
Laura Horton, Morgan Horton Law, Class of  2008
Kelly Horton, United Sleep Diagnostics, Class of  2011
Adam House, V12 Group, Class of  2008
Wylie Howard, Choices, Class of  2008
David Hughes, Church by the Glades, Class of  2007
Fonda Huizenga, Class of  2007
Wayne Huizenga, Huizenga Holdings, Inc., Class of  2007
Rick Hunter, RENEW South Florida, Class of  2011
Craig Huston, National Christian Foundation South Florida/Lifework Leadership, Class of  2009
Tisha Hyter, First Baptist of Ft Lauderdale, Class of  2011
Michael C. Hyter, Global Novations, Class of  2013

Rich Incandela, Endowment for 21st Century, Class of  2009

Matt Jackson, Go Motion World Wide/ Christ Church, Class of  2014
Munier Jallad, Knox Theological Seminary, Class of  2014
Elias Janetis, MobileHelp, Class of  2015
John F. Jankowski, John F. Jankowski, Jr. Esq. PA, Class of 2017
Bridget Jeffries, SunTrust Bank, Class of  2014
Mike Jeffries, First Fort Lauderdale, Class of  2014
Arlisa Jernigan, Banyan Air Service, Class of  2016
Carl Jobson, Premiere Body Stop, Class of  2011

Summer Jobson, S & C Investments, LLC., Class of  2012
Nicole Johansson, OneHope, Class of  2015
Robert Johns, Guardian American Companies, Class of  2015
Rosangela Johnson, Johnson and Johnson Team Realty, Class of  2014
Timothy Johnson, Johnson and Johnson Team Realty, Class of  2014
George Johnson, Westminster Christian School, Class of  2009
Bill Jorgensen, Point Blank Solutions, Inc, Class of  2010

John Kassing, Marquis Software, Class of  2010
Susan Kassing, retired, Class of  2014
Lauren Kassing, Coastal Sales and Marketing, Class of  2015
Chad Kauffman, Kainos Products, LLC, Class of  2010
Belinda Keiser, Keiser University, Class of  2012
Tim Kennedy, Golf Car Network, Class of  2009
Jim Kern, The Kern Company, Class of  2011
Drew Kern, EWM Realtors, Class of  2011
Mark Kerney, Hill York, Class of  2009
Connie Kern, ACTS – Agency for Community Treatment Services, Class of 2017
Jim Kessinger, Merck & Co, Inc, Class of  2009
Melinda Kibler, Palisades Hudson Financial Group, LLC, Class of  2016
Larry Kibler, Gryphon Construction LLC, Class of  2009
Melinda Kibler, Palisades Hudson Financial Group, LLC, Class of  2016
Eddie M. King, UBS Financial Services, Class of  2008
Don King, Calvary Chapel Fort Lauderdale, Class of  2011

Dolores King-St. George, GraceNet Ministries, Inc./GraceNetRadio, Class of  2013
Jack Kinnett, Regent University, Class of  2015
Bob Kinssies, Energy Solutions Worldwide LLC, Class of  2013
Jennifer Klaassens, The Wasie Foundation, Class of  2010
Dr. Joe Kloba, Palm Beach Atlantic University, Class of  2009
John Knowles, Photo Offset, Class of  2010
Anne Knowles, Photo Offset, Class of  2010
Jordan Kohley, Lowry Research, Class of  2015
Rob Kornahrens, Advanced Roofing, Class of  2014
Gregory Kostoff, Major Supply, Class of  2007
Andrea Kraft, Brandstar, Class of 2017
Norman Kravitz, PHOENIX PACKAGE LOGISTICS, Class of  2013
Mike Kruk, IBM, Class of  2010
Grace Kurian, NextEra Energy (formerly FPL Group), Class of  2010

Alexandra Labarr, Best Roofing, Class of 2017
Robert W. “Chip” Lafferty, P.E., Hill York, Class of  2007
Joe Lancaster, Coral Gables La Salle Dry Cleaners, Class of  2010
Jessica Lancaster, Coral Gables La Salle Dry Cleaners, Class of  2011
Chris Lane, First Priority, Class of  2008
Chris Lane, Class of 2017
Cynthia Lang, Class of  2007
Vikki Langer, BLPG, Class of  2014
Richard Langhorne, The Langhorne Company, Class of  2011
Jon Laria, One Hope, Inc, Class of  2010
George Lawrence, Class of  2008
Erin Lecuyer, Design International, Class of 2017
Eric Lee, Oracle, Class of  2009
Michael Lee, Quality Deployment, Class of  2009
Heather Lefebvre, Adache Real Estate, LLC., Class of 2017
Michael LeMaire, Sader & LeMaire, P.A., Class of  2012
Steve Lenz, Fundamental Elements, LLC, Class of  2016
Glenn Leonard, Leonard & Morrison, PA, Class of  2011
Herbert Lindo, ATT, Class of  2011

Rhonda Littriello, CrossRoads Paving Solutions, Class of  2014
Doug Littriello, CrossRoads Paving Solutions, Class of  2014
Chris Lloyd, First Baptist Church of Fort Lauderdale, Class of  2008
Teri Logan, Miami Christian School, Class of  2009
Wayne Lomax, The Fountain Ministries, Class of  2012
Matt Lomenick, Rio Vista Community Church, Class of  2010
Clint Longenecker, Class of  2010
Rose Ann Lovell, The Lovell Companies, Class of  2010
Tom Lukasik, 4KIDS of South Florida, Class of  2008
Maureen Luna, EspoCompanies, Class of  2013
Leslie Lunak, Bank United, Class of  2014
Tom Lunak, Desjardins Bank N.A., Class of  2014
Richard Lynch, Hilco Global, Class of  2015
Amanda Lynch, Class of  2010

Michelle MacKeith, Pinnacle Hospitaltiy Systems, Class of  2015
Kevin Mahoney, First Baptist Church, Class of  2007
Beth Malloch, Maltz Jupiter Theatre, Class of  2007
Jeff Manchester, Shift 180, LLC, Class of  2010
Lynn Mandeville, Holy Cross Hospital, Class of  2009
Marti Mang, TotalBank, Class of  2009
Mark Mansour, Class of  2011
Mickey Markoff, MDM Group, LTD, Class of  2009
Iris Marrero, His House Children’s Home, Class of  2009
Dr. Eleanor Marschke, Coresential, Class of 2017
Ginger Martin, American National Bank, Class of  2010
Robin Martin, Hope South Florida | The Shepherd’s Way, Class of  2010
Buck Martinez, FPL, Class of  2014
Liz Matos, YWCA, Class of  2011
David Maymon, Red Tree Health, Class of  2016
Joe Mazza, Christ Church, Class of  2011
Dawn McCann, Liberty Life Center, Class of  2012
Scott McClelland, TIU, Class of  2012
James McConchie, Elcon Electric Inc., Class of  2016
Bill McConnell, McVision Production Services, Inc, Class of  2011
Jim McCoy, Holly Real Estate, Class of  2008
Chip McCulloch, Highland Wireless Services, Class of  2014
John McCullough, First Impressions International, Class of  2015
Cliff McDonnell, Class of  2009
Kevin McKinnon, UBS Financial Services, Inc., Class of  2012
Brent McLaughlin, South Florida Urban Ministries, Class of  2013
Brian McNeely, Global Refuge Int’l, Class of  2010
Buz McNutt, KNOX THEOLOGICAL SEMINARY, Class of  2009
Rob Meacham, May, Meacham & Davell, P.A., Class of  2007
Michael Medipor, ERT Group, Class of  2009
Scott Medley, Neighbors Insurance Advisor, Class of  2009

Lincoln Mendez, South Miami Hospital, Class of  2010
Lanny Menendez, Professional Reimbursement Mgrs, Inc, Class of  2011
Al Merritt, Class of  2009
Patsy Merritt, Class of  2009
Mark Meyer, The International Center for Dental Excellence, Class of  2015
Sandra Michael, Proietto Companies, Class of  2016
Paola Migdalski, Paola Migdalski, PA, Class of  2014
Jon Milanese, Caldwell Roofing, Class of  2009
Tammy Milanese, Caldwell Roofing, Class of  2010
Scott Milligan, Heartland Wood Flooring, Inc., Class of 2017
Bill Mitchell, Boca Raton Community Church, Class of  2007
Andy Mitchell, The Fairwinds Group, Class of  2013
Kathy Mitchell, The Fairwinds Group, Class of  2015
Ben Mollere, Baptist Health South Florida, Class of  2012
Bryon Mondok, Calvary Chapel Fort Lauderdale, Class of  2015
Mark Montgomery, Trammell Crow Company, Class of  2007
Barbara Moody, Barbara Moody, Class of  2014
Roy Moore, Landis+Gyr, Class of  2014
Timothy O. Moore, Stiles Construction Company, Class of  2008
Raymond Monteleone, Paladin Global Partners, Class of 2017
Heather Moraitis, Westminster Academy, Class of  2013
Michael Moran, Ser-Mat Corp, Class of  2010
Steven Morin, Real Estate Express, Class of  2016
W. Allen Morris, The Allen Morris Company, Class of  2008
June Morris, Profile Communications Group, Class of  2013
John Morris, Hamilton Safe and Security Systems, Class of  2014
Glenn Morris, Morris 4×4 Center, Class of  2016
Dale Moseley, Flamingo Oil Company, Class of  2014
Don Murphy, Murphy’s Truck Rebuild Service, Class of  2007

Robert Nava, State Farm Insurance, Class of  2011
Rob Newton, Fraser Yachts, Class of  2009
Abe Ng, Sushi Maki, Class of  2011
Chris Niles, UBS, Class of  2011
Dwayne Norman, American Supply, Class of  2015

Jeff Norton, UniServ Corp, Class of  2010
Andrew Nowak, Power South Realty, Class of  2012
David Nunes, INCONSERV, INC., Class of  2013
Brian Nunez, Ranger Technical Resources, Class of  2012

Michael O’Keeffe, Banyon Air Service, Class of  2009
Phillis Oeters, Baptist Health, Class of  2009
John Offerdahl, Offerdahl’s Café & Grill, Class of  2008
Lynn Offerdahl, Offerdahl’s, Class of 2017
Drew Offerdahl, Denison Yacht Sales, Class of 2017

Lowell (Skip) Olmstead, Strategic Cultural Initiatives, Class of  2016
Rosalind, Osgood, Mount Olive Development Corporation, Class of 2017
Ray Ouellette, National Health Resources, Class of  2009

Rob Pacienza, Coral Ridge Presbyterian Church, Class of  2009
Mario Padrino, Padrino’s Restaurant, Class of  2007
Leslie Palmar, Palmar Consulting Group, Class of  2009
Joe Palmar, Palmar Consulting Group, Class of  2009
Daniella Palmiotto, Quesada Law, Class of  2015
Robbie Palmiotto, Domino’s Pizza, Class of  2015
Joseph Palopoli, Jr., Sterling Asset & Equity Co., Class of  2010
Kurt Pannier, Oracle, Class of  2014
Tim Pappas, Keyes Realty, Class of  2009
Mike Pappas, Keyes Realty, Class of  2010
Bev Payne, Ser-Mat Corp, Class of  2010
Dino Pedrone, New Testament Baptist Church, Class of  2008
Jaci Penney, First Impressions Int’l, Class of  2015
Maria Perez-Arche, Home Financing Center, Class of  2010
Kenneth Perkins, Integrated Turf Care, Class of  2014
Jorge Pernas, Persant Construction Co, Inc., Class of  2012
Al Petrangeli, Balfour Beatty Construction, Class of  2007
Jeff Phillabaum, Hill York, Class of  2009
Philip Piedt, Daszkal Bolton LLP, Class of  2010

Vernon Pierce, Pierce Architectural Group, P.A., Class of  2012
Miguel Pilgram, Pilgram Management Co., Class of  2012
Pat Pinera, Life and Leadership Coaching, Inc./PeopleTek, Class of  2007
Andrew Pond, Precepts Education Corporation, Class of  2014
Michelle (Shelly) Pond, Good News/Blackstone Media Group, Class of  2015
Rich Porter, Advocates in Manpower Mgmt, Class of  2009
Donald Potter, Pinnacle Hospitality Systems Inc., Class of  2015
Jack Prenner, Campbell and Rosemurgy Real Estate, Class of  2012
Mike Pritchard, Retired Beverage Consultant, Class of  2014
Louis Proietto, Proietto Painting, Inc., Class of  2008
John Pughe, Pughe Consulting, Class of  2012
Robert Pulsifer, Hill York, Class of 2017
Kirk Purdy, Nova Power, Class of  2011

Paul Quentel, Memory Factory, Class of 2009

Ed Quinton, Adams, Quinton & Paretti, P.A., Class of 2009

Jason Rachels, Calvary Christian Academy, Class of 2017
Peter Raffalski, Gibraltar Private BankTrust Company, Class of  2010
Gordon Ramsay, Armstrong World Industries, Inc, Class of  2009
Tom Raper, Tom Raper Enterprises, LLC, Class of  2010
Robert Read, Cornerstone Builders Direct, Class of  2015
Mary Redman, Class of 2017
Bob Reeder, Ft Lauderdale Community Church, Class of  2008
Evan Rees, Turnberry Bank, Class of  2010
Cary Reis, Coble Builders, Class of  2016
Karelina Reyes, True Blue Home Healthcare, Class of  2013
Doug Reynolds, Tripp Scott, P.A., Class of  2011
Beau Reynolds, Jungle Island, Class of  2015
Greg Reynolds, Northern Trust, Class of 2017
Doug Rhudy, Alpha USA, Class of  2009
Chad Richard, Life’s Top 10, Class of  2015
George Richardson, Payzero Mortgage, Class of  2008
Dana Ridenour, Calvary Christian Academy, Class of  2016
Seraphim “Sam” Rine, Morgan Stanley Smith Barney, Class of  2012
Freddy Robaina, United Airlines, Class of  2014
Rob Robbins, The CALL Radio Station, Class of  2011
James Robertson, Allegiance Crane & Equipment, Class of  2012
Casandra Robinson, The School Board of Broward County, Class of 2017

Armand Rocco, The Kitchenworks Inc, Class of  2014
Susan Rocco, The Kitchenworks Inc, Class of  2014
Miguel Rodriguez, Rodriguez, Kinzbrunner & Company, LLP., Class of  2007
Chris Roehm, Universal Partners, Class of  2011
Tom Rogan, Cypress Insurance Group, Class of  2011
Romney Rogers, Rogers, Morris & Zieglar LLP, Class of  2007
Ismat Rolon, Chick-Fil-A Davie North, Class of  2016
Ana Romagnolo, The Vine Design and Consulting, Class of  2016
Jeff Roschman, Class of  2007
Paul Rose, Banyan Air Service, Class of  2014
Stuart Rosenfeldt, Rosenfeldt & Bickes, Class of  2011
Benjamin Ross, Merrill Lynch, Class of 2017
Phil Roughton, Christ Church, Class of  2007
Pike Rowley, Flagler Development, Class of  2009
Kerry-Ann Royes, The Arrow Consultants, Class of 2017
Michael Rozenblum, Calvary Chapel, Class of  2014
Shelley Rutherford, SBD-R, Class of  2010
Wills Ryan, Ryan, Inc., Class of  2007

Diego Saenz, SeeMyPhotos, Class of  2009
Steve Saliba, Coral Ridge Presbyterian Church, Class of  2013
David Salvatelli, Calvary Chapel, Class of  2007
Cesar San Pedro, Armstrong World Industries, Inc., Class of  2010
Jerry Sander, Calvary Chapel Boca Raton, Class of  2013
Carl Santangelo, Rice Pugatch Robinson & Schiller, PA, Class of  2014
Stefany Santano-Gallo, TUI, Class of 2017
Cesar Sastre, BASS Underwriters, Class of 2017
Doug Sauder, 4KIDS of South Florida, Class of  2007
Steve Scalici, Treasure Coast Financial, Class of  2009
John Schechter, Next Door Co., Class of  2008
Barbara Schechter, The Heart Gallery of Broward, Class of  2012
Mike Schieffer, Calvary Chapel Ft. Lauderdale, Class of  2013
Wayne Schuchts, Flagler Real Estate Services, LLC, Class of  2009
Gregory Schuenke, Class of  2015
Mark Schumacher, Make-A-Wish-Foundation of Southern Florida, Class of  2010
Barbara Schumann Lamb, Touche Beauty, LLC, Class of  2011
Stephen Scorgie, Carlton Group, Class of  2010
Doug Scott, United States Media Television, Inc, Class of  2011
Che Scott, University Baptist Church, Class of  2011
Esmond Scott, Meagan-Keith & Associates, Class of  2013
Rob Scruby, Scrubys BBQ, Class of  2010
David Seabrooke, Class of  2008
Mary Ann Searle, Class of  2010
JJ Sehlke, Coral Ridge Country Club, Class of  2008
Bob Shafer, Robert J. Shafer & Associates, Inc., Class of  2008
Thom Shafer, First United Methodist Church of Coral Gables, Class of  2010
Jordan Shaffer, Northwestern Mutual Financial Network, Class of  2010
Alex Shanks, Christ Church United Methodist, Class of  2009
Wes Shelton, Microbiology Associates, Class of  2010
Clay Shiver, Palm Branch Consulting, Class of  2009
Rick Shockley, CBS Radio, Class of  2010
Ronald “Ron” Shuffield, EWM Realtors, Class of  2008
Russell Silverglate, Hammock Street Church, Class of  2011
Blake Silverstrom, One Hope, Class of  2010
Michael Simms, Cypress Financial-MetLife, Class of  2012
Robert Simonson, The Bright Group, Inc., Class of  2010
Bob Simpson, Palm Beach Motor Cars, Class of  2010
Dilip Singh, Southern Wine and Spirits of Florida, Class of  2013

Sam Skelton, All-Court Sports Inc.  – President – Sport flooring company, Class of  2009
Jeff Slade, Miller Construction Company, Class of  2013
Brian Slater, Brian Slater & Associates LLC, Class of  2015
David Smith, Palm Beach Atlantic, Class of  2010
Brian Smith, Roschman Enterprises, Class of  2013
Stanton Smith, Smarter Story, Class of  2014
Dan Smith, Smith, Moses, Morris, Class of  2008
Sissy Smith, Gifted Coin, Class of  2016
Darrin Smith, CRU:Athletes In Action, Class of  2016
Jennifer Smith-Vogler, -, Class of  2014
Sissy Smith, Gifted Coin, Class of  2016
Darrin Smith, CRU:Athletes In Action, Class of  2016
Christine Sneeringer, Worthy Creations, Class of  2016
Tim Snow, George Snow Scholarship Fund, Class of 2017
Greg Snyder, HSBC Bank, Class of  2012
Steven Solomon, AT&T, Class of  2015
Joel Sonnenberg, Sonnenberg LLC., Class of  2016
Ben Sorensen, First Presbyterian Church of Ft. Lauderdale, Class of  2013
Luis Soto, Consilium Financial Partners, LLC, Class of  2011
Karl Sprague, Vistage Florida, Class of  2013
Bill Stalions, Sheridan House Ministries, Class of  2008
Milan Stefanovic, Bass Underwriters, Inc., Class of  2016
Rob Stehlin, Cash Doctor, Inc, Class of  2011
Brett Stepelton, Festus & Helen Stacy Foundation, Class of  2007
Sean Stepelton, Festus & Helen Stacy Foundation, Class of  2007
Todd Stephenson, Biomet Orthopedics, Class of  2014
Dwight Stevens, Paramount Church, Class of  2010
Geoff Still, Calvary Chapel, Class of  2016
Melodie Stoligrosz, National Christian Foundation South Florida, Class of  2014
Harley Storrings, Storrings Law, Class of  2015
Paola Suarez, Techno  Coatings Inc., Class of  2013
Bob Sudler, Sudler Insurance Services, Inc, Class of  2009
Diana Sulea, Law Office of Diana A. Sulea, PL, Class of  2015
Scott Sullivan, Fuel Cell Corporation of the Americas (FCCA), Class of  2015
Mike Sullivan, Fresh Start Tax, Class of  2010
Gibson Sylvestre, Gibson Sylvestre Global Outreach, Class of  2009

James Taylor, Presidio Group, Class of  2012
Norman Taylor, Norman E. Taylor & Associates, LLC, Class of  2014
Anita Taylor, Class of  2014
Stephan Tchividjian, National Christian Foundation South Florida, Class of  2007
Lisa Tchividjian, Calvary Chapel, Class of  2012
Courtney Thompson, Thompson Marketing, Class of  2010
Larry Thompson, First Baptist Church of Fort Lauderdale, Class of  2013
Bruce Thompson, Calvary Chapel Fort Lauderdale, Class of  2009
Charles Tiedje, Class of  2012
Ron Tobias, Spanish River Church, Class of  2010
Karen Todd, Karen Young Todd PA, Class of  2009

William Tolia, BrightStar Home Health Care, Class of  2013
Jon Tonko, Banyan Air Services, Class of  2015
Frank Toral, Toral, Garcia & Franz, PA, Class of  2009
Jim Torrey, Banyan Air Service, Class of  2013
Doug Totura, Totura & Company, Class of  2010
Al Travasos, IBFS Financial Group, Class of  2010
Byron Traynor, Protiviti, Class of  2008
Margarita (Nena) Trotogott, Brightstar fort lauderdale, Class of  2016
Hunter Tully, Ryder System, Inc., Class of 2017
Joe Turner, Red Rock Staffing, Class of 2017

David Vandermost, Vandermost Realty group Inc, Class of  2014
Shaji Varghese, CBIZ MHM, Class of 2017
David Vega, Mission Miami, Class of  2010
Ernie Velez, Ameriprise Financial, Class of  2015
Scott Verrier, Trust House Insurance,  Inc., Class of  2012

Frank Vicino Jr., F. Vicino Drywall and Paint, Inc., Class of  2009
Carlos Vidueira, Huizenga Holdings, Inc., Class of  2008
Victoria Villalba, Victoria & Associates Career Services, Class of  2008

Tom Wagner, Templeton & Company LLP, Class of  2009
Wali Waiters, Profiles Television Production, LLC, Class of  2010
Joshua Wallace, Coral Ridge Presbyterian Church, Class of  2012
Zachary Wallick, Best Roofing, Class of  2014
Gregg Wallick, Best Roofing, Class of  2008
Elise Warner, Walmart, Class of  2014
Annette Watkins, “Cooking Without Looking”, Class of  2014
Liz Waugh, Veterinary Centers of America, Class of  2011
Todd Weaver, NAI Rauch, Weaver, Norfleet, Kurtz & Co., Class of  2010
Rick Weber, Sheridan House Ministries, Class of  2011
Lloyd Weinberg, Keiser University, Class of  2013
John Weiss, Secondary Marketing Strategies, LLC, Class of  2007
Matt Weissing,  Farmer, Jaffe, Weidding, Edwards, Fistos & Lehrman, P.L., Class of  2009
Eric Welch, Campus Crusade for Christ, Class of  2011
Steve Werthman, The Shepherds Way, Class of  2011
Macdonald West, The Macdonald West Company, Class of  2008
Rob West, Trust House, Inc., Class of  2008
Scott Whiddon, Causeway Lumber, Class of  2007
Gene Whiddon III, Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate, Class of 2017

Kerry Whitaker-Townsend, Lifestyle Design, Inc., Class of  2008
Bob White, Palm Beach Atlantic University, Class of  2009
Philip Wiebe, Citrix Systems Inc, Class of  2015
Linda Wilford, Holy Cross Hospital, Class of  2009
Scott Williams, Match Point Ministries, Class of  2016
Erik Williams, Campus Crusade for Christ, Class of  2012
Johnny Williams, ProMotion Sports & Entertainment, Class of  2011
Johnny Williams, ProMotion Sports & Entertainment, Class of  2014
Cathy Williams, New Horizon UMC Learning Ctr, Class of  2010
Scott Williams, Match Point Ministries, Class of  2016
Jace Wills, First Christian Church, Class of  2009
Louis Wilson, Mercy Seat International Church, Inc, Class of  2014
Liza Winkeljohn, University of Miami, Class of  2011
Jim Wise, Ronald Blue & Company, Class of  2010
Norm Wise, First Church West, Class of  2008
Jonathan Wish, Nova Bancard, Class of  2010
Bill Womick, IBC Airways, Inc., Class of  2010
Jeff Wood, May, Meacham & Davell, P.A., Class of  2008
Matt Wright, UBS Financial Services, Class of  2011

Walter Yager, Alpine Fresh, Class of  2015
Carlos Yepes, Lotspeich Co of Florida, Inc, Class of  2009

Paul Young, Mediterranea, Class of  2007
Daniel Young, Daniel Te Young, P.A., Class of  2016

David Zalewski, Citrix Systems, Inc., Class of  2015